Final Programme



Sunday, September  21st

 


 

Opening Ceremony

 


17:00-19:30

Opening Speeches:

 


 

Vladimir MLYNAR (Minister of Informatics)

 


 

Libor AMBROZEK (Minister of Environment)

 


 

Pavel VOSALIK ( Deputy-Minister of Foreign Affairs)


 

Addresses of Regional Officials

 


 

Francisco AYALA - Address

 


 

Huadong GUO (ISDE)

 


 

Bart HOOGENRAAD (Intergraph)

 


 

Ondrej FELIX (Czech Telecom)

 


 

Jelle U. HIELKEMA (FAO)

 


 

Horst KREMERS (CODATA)

 


 

Ammatzia PELED (ISPRS)

 


 

Franz-Josef RADERMACHER (Global Society Dialogue)


 

Raoul WEILER (Club of Rome)

 


 

Myra BAMBACUS(NASA) - NASA's Perspective on Geospatial Interoperability.


 

Peter JOHNSTON (EU) - A European way to a sustainable knowledge society


 

 

 


 

Exhibition Opening

 


19:30-21:00

Ice Breaking Party

 


 

 

 


Monday, September  22nd

 Stream II. / Stream III.


 

Keynote:

 


9:00-9:30

PULUSANI Preetha (Intergraph)

Enabling Interoperable Spatial Data Infrastructures for Sustainable Development


 

 

 


 

Stream I. - September  22nd

top


9:30-10:00

coffee break

 


 

Topic 1 - Data, Information, Knowledge, Technologies and Techniques


10:00-12:00

HOOGENRAAD Bart

Open Interoperability: From Conception to Realisation


 

KLENOV Valeriy I.

The Simulation Technology for River Basins Sustainable Management


 

LI Qi, GUO Lingling, BAI Yuqi

Research on the MDA-based GIS Interoperability


 

PODOBNIKAR Tomaz, OSTIR Kristof

Spatial Variables Modelling for High Quality DTM Production


 

LI Xiang, LIN Hui

A Lane-Specific, Temporal GIS-T Data Model for Mobile Object in Dynamic Road Network


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

QUAK Wilko, STOTER Jantien, TIJSSEN Theo

Topology in Spatial DBMSs


 

LI Danning, GEORGE Chris

Formal Specification with RAISE for a GIS Based Decision Support System*


 

BARANOWSKI Marek

Integration Role of the General Geographic Database


 

ZASLAVSKY Ilya, MEMON Ashraf, PETROPOULOS Michalis, BARU Chaitan

Online Querying of Heterogeneous Distributed Spatial Data on a Grid


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

HIELKEMA Jelle U.

FAO Spatial Information Management and Applications


 

HREBICEK Jiri, PESL Jan, RACEK Jaroslav

Location of Pollution Source by Means of Numerical Optimization


 

OPPONG Steward Harison

Reliability and Redundancy in Complex Digital System


 

JIANG Bin, VESELY Martin

Path Direction Using the Number of Junctions


 

KOLEJKA Jaromir,PLSEK Vladimir, POKORNY Jan

Digital Landscape Model – an integrated tool for area management


 

 

 


17:00-17:30

refreshment

 


17:30-19:00

Topic 7 - European Spatial Data projects

 


 

ANNONI Alessandro, SMITS Paul (JRC Ispra)

INSPIRE: Technical Aspects and Links with Global Interoperability Initiatives


 

RASE Daniel (Eurostat, Luxembourgh)

Spatial Data Infrastructure in Europe: State of Play


 

PAUKNEROVA Eva (CAGI CR)

A Network Knowledge Society Geographic Information Network in Europe


 

CROMPVOETS Joep (Wageningen Univ., NL)

Survey Results of the Impact Study of INSPIRE-key Data Sets


 

PASEK Oldrich, SLABOCH Vaclav (CUZK, VUGTK CR)

Governmental Spatial Data Supporting National Development


 

LAGRANGE Jean-Philippe (IGN-F)

Towards a European Spatial Data Infrastructure - the Role of EuroGeographics


 

 

 


 

Stream II. - September  22nd

top


9:30-10:00

coffee break

 


 

Topic 8 - Digital Earth

 


10:00-12:00

FUKUI Hiromichi, TAKAHASHI Junjiro

Digital Earth - it's Ideal, Reality and Future - Asian Version Takes off


 

MARTYNENKO Alexander

The Earth Knowledge Base and Global Information Society


 

GUO Huadong, FAN Xiangtao, SHAO Yun, WANG Changlin

Introduction to Digital Earth Prototype System


 

FORESMAN Timothy W.

3D Geobrowsers: Gateway to Digital Earth


 

LIN Yu, LI Qi

A SIG-based Architecture of Digital Earth System


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

FUKUI Hiromichi, FORESMAN Timothy W.

Health Applications for Digital Earth


 

LI Deren

On Geospatial Data Infrastructure of China


 

BI Siwen, WANG Xiang, LUO Suqian, JING Dongsheng, ZHAI Lijian

From Digital Earth to Digital Human Body - Concept, Framework, Connotation of Digital Human Body (Human Body System Digital Science)


 

XUE Yong, WANG Jianqin, SHENG Xiangyu, GUO Huadong

Building Digital Earth with Grid Computing Technology - the Preliminary Results


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

SOBUE Shin-ichi, OCHIAI Osamu, YOKOYAMA Ryuzo, KUROIWA, KAWAHITO Kaori

Introduction of Digital Asia Network


 

WANG Qian, XU Yanying, LUO Jianjun, LI Weijian, ZHANG Jixian

Construction of the Digital China


 

YANG Chong Jun, ZHANG  Jing Dong, BAI Xin, LIN Shao Fu, LIU Ning

Digital Beijing Strategies and Practise


 

FAN Xiangtao, SHAO Yun, GUO Huadong, WANG Yonghong, LI Hongga, ZHU Junjie, ZHU Lingfeng

Study on Urban Planning Simulation System of Olympic Green of Beijing, China


 

 

 


 

Stream III. - September  22nd

 top


9:30-10:00

coffee break

 


 

Topic 5 - Delivering Services to Citizens: From Web to Mobile


10:00-12:00

GUPTA Ravi

ICTS for the Underserved Communities: What Role GIS Has to Play?


 

CHARVAT Karel

WirelessInfo – Mobile Applications According INSPIRE Principles


 

LI Qi, SHI Wenyong, LIN Yu

A New Architecture of Mobile Spatial Information Service System


 

LI Qi, CAO Jian

Research on the LBS (location based services) in  e-business


 

PAUKNEROVA Eva

Delivering Services to Citizens: Changing Approach and Access to Geographic Information


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

REINHARDT Wolfgang, KANDAWASVIKA Admire, SAYDA Florian, WANG Fei, WITTMANN Elmar

Location Based Services to Support Citizens During Recreational Activities


 

BARGEOT Lionel, DARRACQ Sonia

How to Improve the Use of Soil Geographic Databases: GIS& Internet Based Tools


 

PEINEL Gertraud, ROSE Thomas, SEDLMAYR Martin

APNEE - Air Pollution Network for Early Warning and Information Exchange in Europe


 

KUROIWA Kaori, OCHIAI Osamu, SOBUE Shin-ichi

Forest Monitoring Prototype System Using Web Mapping Technology


 

COLAIACOMO Lucio, BRÖNNER Christine, ANDREU Joaquin Pérez, SUATONI Andrea

Including GIS functionality in a JAVA and XML Based System


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffe break

 


15:30-17:00

PERCIVALL George, PLESEA Lucian

Web Map Services (WMS) Global Mosaic


 

ORMELING Ferjan

The National Atlas as Portal for the National Spatial Data Infrastructure


 

VOZENILEK Vit

Gis and Internet within Atlas Production


 

VRATNY Martin, DRBOHLAV Zdenek

State Mapping Centre - Mapping Services over the Internet as a Part of the Governmental Portal


 

HRADEC Jiri

A Context Based Publishing of Environmental Information Portal


 

 

 


 Tuesday, September  23rd

Stream II. / Stream III.


 

Keynote:

 


9:00-10:00

AYALA Hana (Pangea World Inc., USA)

The Art and Power of Welding Science and Heritage in a Knowledge Economy for the 21st Century


 

 

 


 

Stream I. - September  23rd

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 1 - Data, Information, Knowledge, Technologies and Techniques


10:30-12:00

SCHOLTEN Henk, DEKKERS Jasper, CAMARA Antonio, VAN DE VELDE Rob

Geospatial  Virtual  Environments, Onwards a New Paradigm in Geovisualisation


 

ZHAO Lihua, LU Hongwei

Data Integration and Visualization for a CRM System: an Internet-based Solution


 

BI Siwen, JING Dongsheng, ZHANG Liyan

Preliminary Study on Building Standardization System of Digital Mine


 

URSIC Natasa, JAGARINEC Borut

Harmonised Geographical Information System for Mine Action in South East Europe


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

WANG Shuliang, SHI Wenzhong, LI Deren

Principles of Spatial Data Mining and Knowledge Discovery


 

KUMAR C. Senthil, SRIDHER Jeyachandran

Priority Based Dynamic TCP Send Buffer Allocation


 

HALOUNOVA Lena, KALAT Josef, VOLF Stanislav

GIS for Creation of Geodynamic Model of Mining Areas


 

FANG Yu, TANG Xinming, KAINZ Wolfgang

A Composite Method to Generate Fuzzy Land Cover Objects from TM Images


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

KONECNY Gottfried

Mapping from Space


 

VOLPE Fabio

Mapping Information from Space with Quickbird Satellite Data


 

BANDROVA Temenoujka

Innovative Technology for Creation of 3D Map


 

CHEN Minfeng, WANG Qinmin, FRASER Clive S., YU Xusheng, WANG Ying

Digital Photogrammetry and Digital Fujian


 

 

 


19:00-22:00

Gala Dinner

 


 

 

 


 

Stream II. - September  23rd

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 3 - Global Society Dialogue

 


10:30-12:00

RADEMACHER Franz-Josef

The Global Society Dialogue


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


 

 

 


13:30-15:00

Panelists: SCHAUER Thomas (Germany), LEVIN David (Russia), AKINYEMI Felicia Olufunmilayo (Nigeria), SHUPENG Chen (China), WEILER Raoul (Club of Rome)


 

EIVAZZADEH Shahryar

National Boundaries in Cyberspace


 

VRANES Sanja, PETERSON Terry

Innovative Technology Intelligence and Transfer Framework


 

CAVE Jonathan

The Distributional Proposition for the Information Society


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 2 - Global Sustainability: Concepts and Debates


15:30-17:00

WOODSFORD Peter

Getting it together - the geography jigsaw



MISUND Gunnar, HOIBERG Jan

Sustainable Information Technology for Global Sustainability


 

AHLSKOG Jan

New Partnerships for Sustainable Development in the Knowledge Economy


 

SCHAUER Thomas

Biological Diversity - Real Threat and Virtual Rescue?


 

WANG Jinxin, BIAN Fuling

GIS - the Digital Models of Regional Sustainability


 

 

 


19:00-22:00

Gala Dinner

 


 

 

 


 

Stream III. - September  23rd

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Standards Workshop - Co-sponsored by ISO/TC 211 Geographic information / Geomatics and the OpenGIS Consortium (OGC)


10:30-12:00

TOM Henry (ISO/TC 211)

Standards for Enabling International Interoperability


 

DANKO David (ESRI)

ISO Metadata Standard - Overview and Demonstration


 

PORTELE Clemens (Interactive-instruments)

Geography Markup Language (GML) - Overview and Demonstration


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

DESSARD Vincent (IONIC Software)

Web Map Server (WMS) & Web Feature Server (WFS) - Overview and Demonstration


 

BARTAK Peter (Intergraph)

Intergraph Inputs to Interoperability - Overview and Demonstration


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 7 - Global Spatial Data Projects

 


15:30-17:00

STEVENS Alan R.

Global Spatial Data Infrastructure (GSDI): Finding and Providing Tools to Facilitate Capacity Building


 

BORRERO Santiago

What Barriers Are Blocking SDI in Developing Economies


 

EVANS John D.

A Geospatial Interoperability Reference Model


 

EBENER Steeve, BRAY Helene, GUIGOZ Yaniss, CHOW Alice

The Second Administrative Level Boundaries Data Set Project (SALB) Concepts, Progresses and Future


 

CADA Vaclav, HOJDAR Josef, MARTINEK Milan

Reference and Core Data - Is There Still Anything to Taking Care of?


 

 

 


19:00-22:00

Gala Dinner

 


 

 

 


Wednesday, September  24th

Stream II. / Stream III.


 

Keynote:

 


9:00-10:00

BEROVA Dana (Deputy Minister, Ministry of Informatics CR)

Knowledge-Based Society in Czech republic: the state-of- the-art


 

BLAKEMORE Michael (Durham University, UK)

Discourse of data: Geographic Information, Society and Globalisation


 

 

 


 

Stream I. - September  24th

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 1 - Data, Information, Knowledge, Technologies and Techniques


10:30-12:00

GOLAN Jiri, KUCERA Michal, MACHACEK Jiri

The Application of GIS in the Archaeology – intra and inter site analysis in Breclav - Pohansko, Czech Republic


 

TANG Aiping, WEN Aihua, WU Yixue

GIS and Earthquake Disaster Assessment


 

WATERHOUSE Laurence, MEGSON  Victoria

Geoscan, the Future of Data Acquisition


 

MLCOUSEK Marek, MANSFELD Vratislav, POSPISIL Martin

Forest Management Institute and Its Projects


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

Topic 6 - Digital Cities

 


 

FORSEBACK Lennart

Sustainable and Intelligent Cities


 

LI Qi, CAO Jian

Study on the Digital Cities and Location-based Services - From the Perspective of Urban System


 

RYSTEDT Bengt

Terrestrial Laser Scanning for Documentation of Buildings


 

FOGEL Piotr, FISZCZUK-WIKTOROWICZ Jolanta

Data Bases in Spatial Planning on a Local Level


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

LI Qi, CAO Jian

“Digital Beijing” and Location Lased SARS Control System


 

JING Dongsheng, BI Siwen, ZHANG Liyan

Study of the Standard Architecture and Contents of Digital City


 

SOLC Jaroslav, VOTOCKOVA Tereza

Prague Environmental Information System and Use of Geographical Data


 

LI Danning, LIAO Xiaohan

The Study on Strategy and Policy of Narrowing “The Digital Gap” in Guizhou Province


 

 

 


18:00-23:00

Wine Cellar Excursion

 


 

 

 


 

Stream II. - September  24th

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 2 - Global Sustainability: Concepts and Debates


10:30-12:00

TESCH Tom, DESCAMPS Pol T., WEILER Raoul

The COSMOPAD Modelling Framework: Conceptual System Dynamics Model of Planetary Agricultural & Biomass Development*


 

CHEN Shupeng

Bridging over the Digital Gap for Sustainable Development


 

LAHSER Kerstin, DOMPKE Mario

The Focus Topic “Public Procurement” in the Project “Roadmap for a Sustainable Development of Information and Communications Technologies”


 

WAHIDULLAH Abu M.

Spatial Analytical Technique in Developing a Digital River Database with Particular Reference to a South Asian Nation’s Flooding Issues – an Integrating Approach of Geosciences, Electronics and Information Technology in Natural Resources Management


 

AKINYEMI Felicia Olufunmilayo

Geographic Targeting Information System (GTGIS): A Prototype Urban Poverty Management Initiative For Sub-Saharan Africa


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

WORTLEY David John

The Role of Social Enterprise in Building Sustainable Community Networks


 

LIAO Ke, ZHENG Daxian, CHEN Wenhui, SHA Jinming

The Design of Ecological Environmental Dynamic Monitoring and Management Information System in Fujian Province


 

DOBROVOLNY Petr, FUKATKO Jan

Digital Mapping of Climate History of the Czech Republic drom Documentary Sources


 

LIEBENBERG Elizabeth C.

Mapping for Sustainable Development - Cartographic Endeavours in the Republic of South Africa since 1994


 

Svatonova Hana, Vranka Pavel

Small Scale Digital Landscape Model – Applications for Monitoring and Management of Environmental Processes in Haraska Watershed


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

NAHUM Gershom

Storytelling and Mapping


 

MAYER Walter H.

Sustainability Supporting Agriculture and Forest Applications Based on GIS


 

ROTANOVA I.N., MIKHAILOV S.A., SHIBKIKH A.A.

Problems and Approaches to the Unification of Cartographic GIS Information in Hydrological Modelling


 

 

 


18:00-23:00

Wine Cellar Excursion

 


 

 

 


 

Stream III. - September  24th

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 4 - A Networked Knowledge Society


10:30-12:00

DARRACQ Sonia, HOLGADO Otilia

Integration of Geographical Information System in the Professional Practices of European Land Management Stakeholders


 

KAINZ Wolfgang

Integration of e-government and Geodata Policy: Challenges and Opportunities


 

CAVE Jonathan

Economy - the 'e' in e-democracy


 

ZHANG Xiuhua

Enhancement of Knowledge Sharing via Enterprise Portal in Network-Based Knowledge Society


 

 

 


12:00-13:30

LUNCH

 


13:30-15:00

ZIMOVA Ruzena

How to Strengthen Public-Private Co-Operation in the Field of Geoinformation – a Case Study of Nemoforum


 

PEINEL Gertraud, ROSE Thomas, SEDLMAYR Martin

ENV-e-CITY – Creating a Marketplace for Environmental Data and Services


 

CHARVAT Karel

Rural Wins as Strategy for e-rural Policy


 

LEMMEN Christiaan, MOLEN Paul van der, OOSTEROM Peter van, PLOEGER Hendrik, QUAK Wilko, STOTER Jantien, ZEVENBERGEN Jaap

A Modular Standard for the Cadastral Domain


 

 

 


15:00-15:30

coffee break

 


15:30-17:00

MORRISON Joel L.

Changes in Education, Skills and Training for 21st Century Spatial Data Cognizant Societies


 

VESELY Vlastimil

Building Communities and Knowledge Networks in Practice


 

BARTAK Peter

Some Lessons Learned from Implementations of Various SDI Components


 

ZIDEK Vladimir, KLIMANEK Martin

Digital Data and Spatial Technologies for Czech Forestry Students Education


 

LEE Tien-Rein

Managing University Community by Utilizing Digital Earth Conceptual Model


 

 

 


18:00-23:00

Wine Cellar Excursion

 


 

 

 


Thursday, September  25th

Stream II. / Stream III.


 

Keynote:

 


9:00-9:30

PARSONS Ed (Ordnance Survey, UK)

Mapping Agencies - the Customer in Control


9:30-10:00

FOUST Jeane (ESRI, USA)

Digital Earth: Implementing the Millennium Goals


 

 

 


 

Stream I. - September  25th

top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 1 - Data, Information, Knowledge, Technologies and Techniques


10:30-12:00

XIE Wenjun

Agent-based Cartography: A New Tool to Digitalize the Earth


 

ZHAO Lihua, LU Hongwei

Use of Digital Data and Mapping for Automobile Market Analysis


 

HAJEK Jiri

M2M or Machine-to-machine Applications and their Future in the Czech Republic


 

SHA Jinming, YANG Wunian, LI  Xiaomei, CAI Qin

Using Remote Sensing in Land Resources’ Exploitation in China


 

 

 


12:00-13:00

Final Glass of Wine

 


 

 

 


 

Stream II. - September  25th

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

Topic 7 - Regional Spatial Data Projects

 


10:30-12:00

REMETEY-FULOPP Gabor, POSFAI Marianna, GOMBAS Laszlo, NAGY Gabor

The Central-European Land Knowledge Centre with Geoweb Based Service


 

BOES Ulrich, PAVLOVA Raina

Building and Exploiting a Regional Spatial Data Infrastructure the Case of South East Europe


 

SANDMANN Stefan

Topographic Information Service in North – Rhine Westphalia Quality Protection of Digital Maps


 

STEVENS Alan R.

US Federal Geographic Data Committee Initiatives: Geospatial One-Stop and Implementation Teams


 

MICIETOVA Eva, KONECNY Milan

Sources of Geographic Information, International Standards and National Infrastructure of Spatial Information in the Slovak Republic


 

LACHHE Bahadur K.C.

Information Technology and its Development in Nepal


 

 

 


12:00-13:00

Final Glass of Wine

 


 

 

 


 

Stream III. - September  25th

 top


10:00-10:30

coffee break

 


 

ESRI - Workshop: Vision for the Emerging Digital Earth; Technical Approaches


10:30-12:00

FOUST Jeanne

 


 

DANKO David

 


 

CALKINS John

 


 

 

 


12:00-13:00

Final Glass of Wine

 


 

 

  top


Poster Session - open from Monday morning (Septemmber 22) till the end of the symposium on Thursady (September 25).


 

The authors of the posters shall be available for discussion at their posters on Wednesday during coffee breaks.

 


1.

BURAVLEV Y., DRYCH S

Digital Model of Construction of Open System of Steady Development


2.

BURBA G. A.,  SHASHKINA V. P.,  BOBINA N. N.,  KRYUCHKOV V. P.

Comparative Planetology Data Storage Centre at Vernadsky Institute, Moscow Collection of Extraterrestrial Maps and Cartographic Sources


3.

FRIEDMANNOVA Lucie, KONECNY Milan, STANEK Karel

Design of the Internet based open regional thematic atlas


4.

HOFFMANN Frank

The Open NODE – An Interoperability Approach to GIS Awareness by Distance eLearning


5.

JEONG Yeon-Jeong, YOON Ki-Song, RYOU Jae-Cheol

Design and Implementation of DRM-based Digital Contents Distribution Server


6.

KANTOR Cestmir, PLACEK Kamil

New Technology Dimension of Land Management in The Integrated Administration and Control System for Common Agricultural Policy Support


7.

KHLEBOVICH I.A., ROTANOVA Irina N.

Regional Medical-Ecological Mapping with the Use of GIS Technologies


8.

KUBASEK Miroslav

Web Services for Environment e-Society


9.

LITWIN Leszek

Application of ISDS  as Part of the Geographical Information System for Protected High Mountains Area Using Case Study of Czerwone Wierchy Massif (Tatra National Park, Poland)


10.

MACHALOVA Jitka

Definition of Fuzzygeoelements in Raster Representation for Decision-making


11.

NAM Do-Won, YOON Ki-Song

Design and Implementation of DRM Client for License-based Digital Content Distribution System


12.

PARK Ji-Hyun, KIM Jeong-Hyun, YOON Ki-Song

Secure MP4 Streaming


13.

PARK Joo-Sang, LEE Yong-Joon

Design of Track and Trace System with RFID Tag – The Track and Trace System of VIOLA e-Logistics Platform


14.

REMETEY-FULOPP Gabor, POSFAI Marianna, GOMBAS Laszlo, NAGY Gabor

The Central-European Land Knowledge Centre with Geoweb Based Service


15.

RODIONOVA Irina A., TIKUNOVA Irina N.

World Rank of Industry Development Level


16.

SAIO Giorgio

Nature-GIS: A European thematic network for Protected Areas/Nature Preservation and Geographical Information


17.

SHA Jinming, LI  Xiaomei, YANG Wunian, CAI Qin

Research on Image Processing and Classification of Mountain Soils in Southeast China


18.

SIKOLYA Zsolt, REMETEY-FÜLÖPP Gábor

Networking: Interdisciplinary GI Community towards „Digital Hungary


19.

TIKUNOV Alexey V.

Method of Potentials and World Scale Models


20.

TIKUNOV Vladimir S.

Integrated Digital Territory Models for Sustainable Development


21.

VOLOSOVICH Anatoli, GAEVENKO Aleksandr

Dominance of Building of Ukrainian Transport Corridors on Global Ukraine Map


22.

WANG Changlin, YIN Ning, NIE Yueping, GUO Shan, CHENG Xiaoyun

Research on Multi-sensor Remote Sensing Data for Archaeological Sites in Deserts of China




top